Rhody Roots
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo

RestaurantWarren, RI

Rhody Roots

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Rhody Roots yet. Call (401) 903-9159 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

511 Main Street
Warren, RI 02885

About Rhody Roots

Rhody Roots is a restaurant you'll find at 511 Main Street in Warren, Rhode Island. It's part of our guide to 27 restaurants, cafes and bars in Warren.

Available service options are dine-in. Offerings include vegetarian options and vegan options.

Payment methods accepted: credit cards, debit cards, and cash. You can reach the team at (401) 903-9159.

Quick facts

Category
Restaurant
Address
511 Main Street, Warren, RI 02885
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

Offerings

  • Vegetarian options
  • Vegan options

Payments

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Cash

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Rhody Roots? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Rhody Roots located?

Rhody Roots is located at 511 Main Street, Warren, RI 02885.

What is the phone number of Rhody Roots?

You can call Rhody Roots at (401) 903-9159.

Does Rhody Roots offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Rhody Roots. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Warren

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.